Kraus Viva KCV-201G 400 mm (KCV-201GWH)
Photos 12 |
Kraus Viva KCV-201G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Viva KCV-201G 400 mm
Накладна раковина KRAUS VIVA KCV-201GWH | 4 653 ₴ |
Раковина Kraus Viva 40 см (KCV-201GWH) KCV-201GWH | 4 386 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна Kraus VIVA (KCV-201GWH) | 4 430 ₴ |
Умивальник для ванної кімнати Kraus KCV-201GWH | 4 653 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →