Smile MGK-17
Photos 8 |
Smile MGK-17 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Smile 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Smile.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Smile MGK-17
Каструля SMILE MGK-17 | 3 720 ₴ |
Набір посуду SMILE MGK-17 8 elementów | 4 130 ₴ |
Набір посуду з литого алюмінію Smile MGK-17 Чорний | 3 797 ₴ |
Набір каструль Smile MGK-17 (Польща) | 3 796 ₴ |
Набір посуду Smile MGK-17 10 предметів | 4 279 ₴ |
Equipment:
- Saucepan with lid 16x6 cm (1.5 L)
- Saucepan with lid 20x9.5 cm (3.5 L)
- Saucepan with lid 24x11.5 cm (5.5 L)
- Saucepan with lid 28x6.8 cm (6.5 L)
- 2 silicone grips
We recommendCompare using chart →