Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F silver
Photos 7 |
Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F silver 2021 black silver |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Snaige 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Snaige.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F silver
All prices 7 →Холодильник Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F | 17 799 ₴ |
Холодильник Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F | 20 536 ₴ |
Холодильник Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F | 19 659 ₴ |
Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F | 19 190 ₴ |
Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F | 19 620 ₴ |
Холодильник Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F | 19 785 ₴ |
Холодильник Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F | 21 203 ₴ |
Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F configurations
Price for Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F |
---|---|---|---|---|
Snaige RF58SM-S5JJ2F black | from 18 851 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Snaige RF58SM-S5MP2F silver | from 17 799 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →