Soler&Palau SILENT-DESIGN DECOR SILENT-200 CZ DESIGN 4C
Photos 3 | from 4 860 up to 6 294 ₴ Compare prices 54 →Size:120 mm Performance:175 m³/h Noise:35 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Soler&Palau SILENT-DESIGN DECOR 4
Specifications
Soler&Palau SILENT-200 CZ DESIGN 4C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soler&Palau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soler&Palau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Soler&Palau SILENT-200 CZ DESIGN 4C:
- Indicator light
- Weight — 0.88 kg
- Model SILENT-200 CZ DESIGN 4C — no additional features or functionality
- Model SILENT-200 CRZ DESIGN 4C — has an off timer
- Model SILENT-200 CHZ DESIGN 4C — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
Prices Soler&Palau SILENT-DESIGN DECOR SILENT-200 CZ DESIGN 4C
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau Silent-200 CZ Marble White Design-4C (5210626200) | 6 294 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-200 CZ BLACK DESIGN 4C | 5 461 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-200 CZ GOLD DESIGN 4C, 5210626300 | 5 461 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-200 CZ IVORY DESIGN-4C | 5 461 ₴ |
Малошумний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-200 CZ MARBLE BLACK DESIGN 4C | 5 476 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend