Soler&Palau SILENT SILENT-300 CRZ
Videos 22Photos 7 | from 6 615 up to 9 885 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Size:150 mm Performance:280 m³/h Noise:32 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Soler&Palau SILENT 12
Specifications
Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CRZ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soler&Palau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soler&Palau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CRZ:
- Indicator light
- Weight — 1.25 kg
- Model SILENT-300 CZ — no additional features or capabilities
- Model SILENT-300 CRZ — has an off timer
- Model SILENT-300 CHZ — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
Prices Soler&Palau SILENT SILENT-300 CRZ
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau Silent-300 CRZ (5210418900) 5210418900 | 7 603 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CRZ | 7 603 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-300 CRZ SILVER, 5210321500 з тайм | 9 885 ₴ |
Вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CRZ | 7 603 ₴ |
Малошумний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-300 CRZ SILVER | 8 402 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend