Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 256 GB (CEB-G256)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 256Gb |
|
Expensive and headlong fast CFexpress Type B drive with an eye on the use in professional photo and video equipment. In terms of speed performance, the memory card is out of competition. It's no joke, the speed of writing data to it is 1480 MB / s, reading - up to 1700 MB / s. The flash drive allows you to quickly process high-resolution files and video recordings with intensive bit rates.
There are few compatible devices for the card, in particular, this is the Sony A7 line of flagship mirrorless cameras (certain models of the series). Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 256Gb is resistant to bending, easily withstands falls from great heights, is not afraid of strong temperature changes, X-rays and ultraviolet rays, dust and moisture. The drive comes with File Rescue software to recover lost data and deleted files, as well as a Media Scan utility for automatic scanning and monitoring of flash memory. With all the advantages, the memory card is fabulously expensive.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Buy Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 256 GB
All prices 39 →Аксесуар SONY CEBG256.SYM | 23 999 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті Sony CFexpress Type B 256GB R1700/W1480 (CEBG256.SYM) CEBG25 | 23 999 ₴ |
SONY CFexpress Type B 256GB (CEBG256.SYM) | 23 999 ₴ |
Sony 256 GB CFexpress Type B CEBG256.SYM | 19 100 ₴ |
Карта памяти Sony CFexpress Type b 256gb r1700/w1480 cebg256.sym | 22 668 ₴ |
Sony CFexpress Type B Tough configurations
Price for Sony CFexpress Type B Tough |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 128 GB | from 8 609 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 256 GB | from 18 160 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 512 GB | from 30 000 ₴ | 36 offers |