Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 512 GB (CEB-G512)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 512Gb |
|
PCI Express Gen3 x2 interface
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 512 GB
All prices 36 →Sony CFexpress Type B 512GB R1700/W1480 (CEBG512.SYM) | 33 033 ₴ |
Аксесуар SONY CEBG512.SYM | 31 399 ₴ |
Картка пам`яті Sony CFexpress Type B 512GB R1700/W1480 (CEBG512.SYM) CEBG5 | 31 399 ₴ |
SONY CFexpress Type B 512GB R1700/W1480 (CEBG512.SYM) | 31 399 ₴ |
Sony 512 GB CFexpress Type B CEBG512.SYM | 30 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sony CFexpress Type B Tough configurations
Price for Sony CFexpress Type B Tough |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 128 GB | from 8 609 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 256 GB | from 18 160 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Sony CFexpress Type B Tough 512 GB | from 30 000 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →