Speroni CB 65/N
Speroni CB 65/N performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni CB 65/N
Насос поверхностный Speroni CB 65/N | 13 545 ₴ |
Відцентровий поверхневий насос Speroni CB 65/N (101101120) 101101120 | 15 377 ₴ |
Speroni Центробежный поверхностный насос Speroni CB 65/N (трехфазный) | 14 573 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Speroni CB 65/N | 17 226 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Speroni CB 65/N:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni CB 65/N configurations
Price for Speroni CB 65/N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni CB 152 | from 13 545 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CB 60/N | from 13 072 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CB 65/N | from 13 545 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CB 303/A | from 21 534 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CB 203/B | from 18 126 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CB 303/B | from 23 177 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CB 403/A | from 25 702 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CB 403/B | from 27 055 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CB 554/A | from 27 096 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CB 454/B | from 31 752 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →