Speroni CM 22 HL
Speroni CM 22 HL centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Speroni CM 22 HL:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni CM 22 HL configurations
Price for Speroni CM 22 HL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni CM 22 HL | from 5 022 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CM 32 HL | from 6 158 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CM 35 HL | from 13 013 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CM 45 HL | from 14 113 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CM 45 | from 16 985 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →