Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83232 150 mm
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83232 150 mm300 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83232 150 mm
All prices 14 →Струбцина FatMax М триггерная з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 45 кг STAN | 736 ₴ |
Струбцина тригерна Stanley FatMax М з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 45 к | 736 ₴ |
Струбцина быстрозажимная Stanley "FatMax" 150мм (FMHT0-83232) | 736 ₴ |
Струбцина FatMax М триггерная з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 45 кг STAN | 736 ₴ |
Струбцина Stanley FatMax M 150 мм FMHT0-83232 | 736 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83232 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83232 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83232 150 mm | from 736 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83233 300 mm | from 1 292 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →