Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83247 800 mm
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83247 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83247 800 mm
All prices 28 →Струбцина Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83247 F-подібна, 800 мм | 1 318 ₴ |
Струбцина Stanley FatMax F-подібна 800 мм, із зусиллям стиснення 635 кг FM | 1 318 ₴ |
Струбцина F-образная Stanley "FatMax" 800мм (FMHT0-83247) | 1 318 ₴ |
STANLEY FMHT0-83247 | 1 320 ₴ |
STANLEY FMHT0-83247 | 1 313 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83247 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83247 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83244 200 mm | from 999 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83245 400 mm | from 770 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83246 600 mm | from 1 112 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83247 800 mm | from 1 196 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →