Stanley 1-92-066
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Stanley 1-92-066 19"24" |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-92-066
All prices 31 →Ящик для інструменту Stanley 2000 1-92-066 (1-92-066) | 1 623 ₴ |
Ящик Stanley Серія 2000, 489x260x248 мм 1-92-066 | 1 471 ₴ |
Ящик для инструмента с лотком и органайзерами Stanley "Серия 2000" (1-92-0 | 1 471 ₴ |
Stanley 1-92-066 | 1 264 ₴ |
Ящик Серія 2000, розміри 489x260x248 мм STANLEY 1-92-066 | 1 471 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tool box Stanley 1-92-066:
- Padlock loop
- Model 1-92-064 — size 12.5"
- Model 1-92-065 — Size 16"
- Model 1-92-066 — Size 19"
- Model 1-92-067 — Size 24"
Stanley 1-92-066 configurations
Price for Stanley 1-92-066 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 1-92-066 | from 1 264 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Stanley 1-92-067 | from 1 595 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →