STEINEL HG 2520 E 351601
Photos 3 |
STEINEL HG 2520 E 351601 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog STEINEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models STEINEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy STEINEL HG 2520 E 351601
All prices 6 →Будівельний фен Steinel HG 2520 E (351601) | 13 935 ₴ |
Steinel HG 2520 LCD ST351601 | 18 720 ₴ |
Steinel HG 2520 LCD ST351601 | 19 188 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Steinel HG 2520 E (351601) 351601 | 13 935 ₴ |
Steinel HG 2520 LCD ST351601 | 19 656 ₴ |
Steinel Технічний фен Steinel HG 2520 E (351601) | 13 935 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →