Stiga SHT 500 AE (278300008/ST1)
Videos 3Photos 17 |
Stiga SHT 500 AE batt. 1batt. no |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stiga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stiga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stiga SHT 500 AE
Кущоріз Stiga SHT 500 AE | 5 065 ₴ |
Кусторез Stiga SHT 500 AE (278300008/ST1) | 7 822 ₴ |
Кусторез Stiga SHT 500 AE (278300008/ST2) | 5 621 ₴ |
Video reviews
Stiga SHT 500 AE configurations
Price for Stiga SHT 500 AE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stiga SHT 500 AE Kit | from 7 499 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Stiga SHT 500 AE | from 5 621 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →