Eleks Herz U 16-1/80 v3.0 18 kVA
Photos 5 |
Eleks Herz U 16-1/80 v3.0 18 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:18 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):2.3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Herz U 16-1/80 v3.0 18 kVA
All prices 37 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Герц У 16-1-80 v3.0 | 39 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Герц У 16-1-80 | 39 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛЕКС Герц 16-1/80A V3.0 107922-69 | 39 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС ГЕРЦ У 16-1-80 v3.0 | 39 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Герц У 16-1-80 v3.0 | 39 496 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Eleks Herz U 16-1/80 v3.0:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 16
- Rated input voltages — 150 – 260 V
Eleks Herz U 16-1/80 v3.0 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz U 16-1/80 v3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz U 16-1/50 v3.0 11 kVA | from 28 197 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 16-1/63 v3.0 14 kVA | from 33 497 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 16-1/80 v3.0 18 kVA | from 39 496 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →