Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/80 v2.1 18 kVA
Photos 9 |
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/80 v2.1 18 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:18 kVA
Input voltage:90 – 295 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
Bypass mode
All specifications
Buy Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/80 v2.1 18 kVA
All prices 26 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Ампер-Р У 16-1/80 v2.1 | 37 600 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС Ампер-Р У 16-1-80 | 37 600 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС АМПЕР-Р У 16-1/80 v2.1 | 37 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги однофазний Елекс Ампер-Р У 16-1/80 v2.1 (18000) 14252 | 37 600 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Элекс Ампер-Р У 16-1/80 v2.1 00-00010357 | 37 600 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/80 v2.1 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/80 v2.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/50 v2.1 11 kVA | from 27 000 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/63 v2.1 14 kVA | from 30 900 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/80 v2.1 18 kVA | from 36 000 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →