Teac NR-7CD
Videos 2Photos 14 |
Teac NR-7CD
Play:CD-Audio
Formats:DSF, DSDIFF, FLAC, ALAC, WAV, AIFF, AAC
DAC sampling:192 kHz
DAC bit depth:24 bit
Frequency range:5 – 100000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:110 dB
Distortion factor:0.008 %
Outputs:optical
All specifications
Buy Teac NR-7CD
All prices 12 →ЦАП та підсилювач Teac NR-7CD-S | 174 689 ₴ |
Програвач TEAC NR-7CD Czarny | 145 796 ₴ |
TEAC NR-7CD Czarny | 142 240 ₴ |
TEAC NR-7CD Czarny | 145 796 ₴ |
Мережевий підсилювач/CD-плеєр TEAC NR-7CD Silver | 162 499 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features cd player Teac NR-7CD:
- Dial indicators
We recommendCompare using chart →