TechniSat TechniRadio 6 IR
Videos 2Photos 10 |
TechniSat TechniRadio 6 IR |
|
Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, smartphone app control, color display.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechniSat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechniSat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TechniSat TechniRadio 6 IR
Радіоприймач Technisat TechniRadio 6 IR Black | 3 437 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat TechniRadio 6 IR White-Gray | 3 437 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat Techniradio 6 IR White-Gray | 3 427 ₴ |
Радиоприемник TechniSat TechniRadio 6 IR White-Gray | 3 433 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat Techniradio 6 IR Black | 3 427 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →