TechniSat DigitRadio 370 CD IR
Photos 11 |
TechniSat DigitRadio 370 CD IR |
|
Color screen with adjustable brightness. CD player. Bluetooth 4.2, WiFi. Playback from streaming services, preset equalizers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechniSat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechniSat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TechniSat DigitRadio 370 CD IR
All prices 8 →Радіоприймач Technisat 370 CD IR 0001/3949 | 10 313 ₴ |
TechniSat DIGITRADIO 370 CD IR (0001/3949) | 9 600 ₴ |
TechniSat DIGITRADIO 370 CD IR (0001/3949) | 9 840 ₴ |
TechniSat DIGITRADIO 370 CD IR (0000/3949) | 7 518 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat DigitRadio 370 CD IR Black | 7 515 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →