TechniSat DigitRadio 370 CD BT
Photos 10 |
TechniSat DigitRadio 370 CD BT |
|
Color screen with adjustable brightness. Bluetooth and CD player.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechniSat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechniSat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TechniSat DigitRadio 370 CD BT
All prices 6 →Радіоприймач Technisat DigitRadio 370 CD BT black 0000/3948 | 6 349 ₴ |
TechniSat DIGITRADIO 370 CD BT (0000/3948) | 6 342 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Technisat DigitRadio 370 white 0001/3948 | 7 390 ₴ |
Радиоприемник TechniSat DigitRadio 370 CD BT black | 6 345 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat DigitRadio 370 CD BT black | 6 339 ₴ |
Technisat DigitRadio 370 CD BT (0001/3948) | 7 224 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →