Tecno Pova Neo 3 128 GB / 8 GB
Photos 14 |
A minor update of the Tecno Pova Neo 2 model with a slightly modified design and a slightly increased amount of RAM. Oh yes, in the third generation, the smartphone now runs on Android 13 OS with the proprietary HiOS add-on. Otherwise, the device borrowed all the best from the previous edition. Thus, Tecno Pova Neo 3 128GB/8GB boasts a serious battery capacity of as much as 7000 mAh.
There is also support for fast charging here, but its power is relatively low - 18 W. The “silicon heart” of the smartphone is the eight-core MediaTek Helio G85 processor. There is 8 GB of RAM on board the model, and the standard data storage capacity is 128 GB. Such hardware will handle everyday tasks without difficulty, but hiccups may occur when running resource-intensive games and applications. The front panel of the smartphone is covered with a 6.82-inch IPS screen in HD+ format (1640x720 pixels). Its refresh rate has been increased to 90 Hz. The gadget takes pictures using a dual rear camera of 16 + 2 MP or an 8 MP front camera. The LG6n smartphone modification is also equipped with an NFC module for contactless payments.
Buy Tecno Pova Neo 3 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 69 →TECNO POVA NEO 3 (LH6n) 8/128ГБ Mecha Black | 5 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Tecno Pova Neo-3 (LH6n) 8/128GB Dual Sim Amber Gold (489494700530 | 5 249 ₴ |
Смартфон TECNO POVA NEO 3 (LH6n) 8/128GB Amber Gold 4894947005305 | 5 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Tecno Pova Neo 3 (LH6n) 8/128GB Mecha Black (UA UCRF) | 5 990 ₴ |
Смартфон Tecno Pova Neo-3 (LH6n) 8/128GB Dual Sim Mecha Black (48949470053 | 4 983 ₴ |
Tecno Pova Neo 3 configurations
Price for Tecno Pova Neo 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tecno Pova Neo 3 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 914 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Tecno Pova Neo 3 128 GB / 8 GB | from 4 789 ₴ | 71 offer |