Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2880432 24 cm
Photos 4 |
Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2880432 |
|
The Thermo-Signal indicator shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2880432 24 cm
Сковорода Tefal Hard Titanium Pro 24 см G2880432 | 1 249 ₴ |
Tefal G2880432 Hard Titanium ON 24 см G2880432HardTitaniumON24см | 1 249 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Hard Titanium, On 24 см (G2880432) | 1 249 ₴ |
Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2880432 configurations
Price for Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2880432 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2880232 20 cm | from 1 069 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2880432 24 cm | from 1 249 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal Hard Titanium Pro G2880632 28 cm | from 1 499 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →