Tefal Emotion L8970474 24 cm
Photos 3 |
Tefal Emotion L8970474 24 cm28 cm |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Emotion L8970474 24 cm
Сковорода Tefal Ingenio Emotion 24 см L8970474 | 1 099 ₴ |
Набір каструль і сковорідок Tefal Ingenio Emotion (L897SD74) | 5 499 ₴ |
Tefal L8970474 Ingenio Emotion 24 см L8970474IngenioEmotion24см | 1 099 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Ingenio Emotion 24 см (L8970474) | 1 099 ₴ |
Tefal Emotion L8970474 configurations
Price for Tefal Emotion L8970474 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Emotion L8970474 24 cm | from 1 099 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Tefal Emotion L8970674 28 cm | from 1 299 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →