Tefal Robusto E2494044 26 cm black
Photos 4 |
Tefal Robusto E2494044 |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Robusto E2494044 26 cm black
All prices 14 →TEFAL ROBUSTO E2494044 | 1 350 ₴ |
Сковорода Гриль Tefal Robusto 26 см E2494044 | 1 199 ₴ |
TEFAL ROBUSTO E2494044 | 1 343 ₴ |
Сковорода TEFAL Robusto, 26см (E2494044) | 1 199 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Tefal Robusto 26 см черный E2494044 | 1 199 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →