Tefal Jamie Oliver E3033374 25 cm chrome
Tefal Jamie Oliver E3033374 |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Jamie Oliver E3033374 25 cm chrome
All prices 17 →TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3033275 | 1 688 ₴ |
TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3033275 | 1 680 ₴ |
Сотейник з кришкою Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook 24 см E3033275 | 1 499 ₴ |
TEFAL Jamie Oliver Home Cook, 3.5л (E3033275) | 1 499 ₴ |
Сотейник с крышкой Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook, 24 см, 3.5л, нержавеющая | 1 540 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →