Tefal Renewal C4263243 24 cm gray
Tefal Renewal C4263243 |
|
The Thermo-Signal indicator shows the optimal temperature to start cooking. The aluminum construction of the pan is made from recycled materials.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Renewal C4263243 24 cm gray
All prices 16 →TEFAL RENEWAL C4263243 | 2 043 ₴ |
Сотейник Tefal Renewal з кришкою 24 см (C4263243) | 2 090 ₴ |
TEFAL RENEWAL C4263243 | 2 033 ₴ |
Сотейник Tefal Renewal із кришкою 24 см C4263243 | 2 199 ₴ |
Сотейник з кришкою TEFAL Renewal, 24 см, алюміній (C4263243) | 2 199 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →