Tefal Renewal C4260643 28 cm
Photos 5 |
Tefal Renewal C4260643 |
|
The Thermo-Signal indicator shows the optimal temperature to start cooking. The aluminum construction of the pan is made from recycled materials.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Renewal C4260643 28 cm
All prices 19 →TEFAL RENEWAL C4260643 | 1 386 ₴ |
TEFAL RENEWAL C4260643 | 1 379 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Renewal 28 см C4260643 | 1 599 ₴ |
Сковорода TEFAL Renewal, 28см, сіра (C4260643) | 1 599 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Renewal 28 см серый C4260643 | 1 599 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Tefal Renewal C4260643 configurations
Price for Tefal Renewal C4260643 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Renewal C4260253 20 cm | from 1 699 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tefal Renewal C4260443 24 cm | from 1 202 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Tefal Renewal C4260643 28 cm | from 1 372 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →