Tefal Start&Cook C2723853 25 cm black
Tefal Start&Cook C2723853 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Start&Cook C2723853 25 cm black
All prices 15 →TEFAL START&COOK C2723853 | 1 053 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців Tefal Start&Cook 25 см C2723853 | 899 ₴ |
TEFAL START&COOK C2723853 | 1 048 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців TEFAL Start&Cook, 25см, чорна (C2723853) | 899 ₴ |
Сковорода для блинов Tefal Start and Cook 25 см черный C2723853 | 899 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →