Tefal So Recycled G2710353 22 cm
Photos 5 |
Tefal So Recycled G2710353 |
|
Made from 100% recycled aluminium to reduce carbon by 90%. Titanium Pro non-stick coating. The Thermo-Spot indicator turns completely red when the cookware reaches the perfect temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Tefal So Recycled G2710353 configurations
Price for Tefal So Recycled G2710353 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal So Recycled G2710353 22 cm | from 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tefal So Recycled G2710453 24 cm | from 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal So Recycled G2710553 26 cm | from 1 099 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Tefal So Recycled G2710653 28 cm | from 1 199 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →