Tefal Ultimate G2680572 26 cm
Photos 5 |
Tefal Ultimate G2680572 |
|
The Thermo-Signal technology indicator shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Ultimate G2680572 26 cm
TEFAL ULTIMATE G2680572 | 1 276 ₴ |
TEFAL ULTIMATE G2680572 | 1 270 ₴ |
TEFAL ULTIMATE G2680572 | 1 263 ₴ |
Tefal G2680572 Ultimate 26 см G2680572Ultimate26см | 1 299 ₴ |
Tefal Ultimate G2680572 configurations
Price for Tefal Ultimate G2680572 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Ultimate G2680572 26 cm | from 1 263 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Tefal Ultimate G2680672 28 cm | from 1 380 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Tefal Ultimate G2680772 30 cm | from 1 624 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →