Tefal So Recycled G2710453 24 cm
Photos 5 |
Tefal So Recycled G2710453 |
|
Made from 100% recycled aluminium to reduce carbon by 90%. Titanium Pro non-stick coating. The Thermo-Spot indicator turns completely red when the cookware reaches the perfect temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal So Recycled G2710453 24 cm
Tefal G2710453 SO RECYCLED 24 см G2710453SORECYCLED24см | 999 ₴ |
Tefal Сковорода Tefal So Recycled G2710453, 24см, покриття Titanium 2Х, ін | 1 910 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal So Recycled, 24см, покриття Titanium 2Х, індукція, Thermo- | 999 ₴ |
Tefal So Recycled G2710453 configurations
Price for Tefal So Recycled G2710453 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal So Recycled G2710353 22 cm | from 899 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Tefal So Recycled G2710453 24 cm | from 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal So Recycled G2710553 26 cm | from 1 099 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal So Recycled G2710653 28 cm | from 1 199 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →