Teka RT 915 116030051
Photos 5 |
Teka RT 915 116030051 |
|
Aerator with anti-scale protection. Easy-Quick installation system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka RT 915 116030051
All prices 6 →Teka Teka RT 915 латунь (116030051) | 5 951 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Teka RT 915 116030051 | 5 951 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Ретро Teka RT 915 116030051 | 5 951 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Teka RT 915 (116030051) латунь | 5 950 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Ретро Teka RT 915 116030051 | 5 951 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Teka RT 915 116030051 | 5 951 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →