Tenko SPKE 36/380 36 kW 400 В
Tenko SPKE 36/380 36 kW
400 В
6 kW
230 V
6 kW 400 В
9 kW 230 V
9 kW 400 В
12 kW 400 В
15 kW 400 В
18 kW 400 В
21 kW 400 В
24 kW 400 В
30 kW 400 В
36 kW 400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:36 kW, area ~ 288 m²
All specifications
Specifications SPKE 36/380
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tenko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tenko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tenko SPKE 36/380 36 kW 400 В
All prices 7 →Котел электрический Tenko Стандарт Плюс 36/380 90039 | 18 990 ₴ |
Tenko Tenko Стандарт Плюс 36 380 | 18 230 ₴ |
Электрический котел Tenko Стандарт Плюс 36 / 380 | 18 600 ₴ |
Електричний котел Tenko Стандарт Плюс 36/380 | 16 790 ₴ |
Котел електричний Tenko Стандарт Плюс 36 кВт 90039 | 18 990 ₴ |
Електричний котел Tenko Стандарт-Плюс 36 кВт 380В | 17 946 ₴ |
Котел електричний Tenko Cтандарт Плюс 36 кВт 380В Grundfos | 17 470 ₴ |
Tenko SPKE 36/380 configurations
Price for Tenko SPKE 36/380 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tenko SPKE 6.0/220 6 kW 230 V | from 14 651 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Tenko SPKE 6.0/380 6 kW 400 В | from 13 329 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Tenko SPKE 9.0/220 9 kW 230 V | from 16 006 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tenko SPKE 9.0/380 9 kW 400 В | from 15 130 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Tenko SPKE 12/380 12 kW 400 В | from 15 500 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Tenko SPKE 15/380 15 kW 400 В | from 16 215 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Tenko SPKE 18/380 18 kW 400 В | from 17 142 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Tenko SPKE 21/380 21 kW 400 В | from 17 549 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Tenko SPKE 24/380 24 kW 400 В | from 16 500 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Tenko SPKE 30/380 30 kW 400 В | from 16 036 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Tenko SPKE 36/380 36 kW 400 В | from 16 790 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →