Termowater Omega-drive 25-8-8 8 m 1 1/2"
Termowater Omega-drive 25-8-8 8 m
1 1/2"
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:8000 L/h
Max. head:8 m
Power consumption:130 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Omega-drive 25-8-8
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Termowater 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Termowater.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Termowater Omega-drive 25-8-8 configurations
Price for Termowater Omega-drive 25-8-8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Termowater Omega-drive 25-8-8 8 m 1 1/2" | from 7 729 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Termowater Omega-drive 32-8-8 8 m 2" | from 7 872 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Termowater Omega-drive 25-10-10 10.5 m 1 1/2" | from 8 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Termowater Omega-drive 32-10-10 10.5 m 2" | from 8 364 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Termowater Omega-drive 25-12-12 12 m 1 1/2" | from 8 528 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →