Tex-AC TA-03-319 (00119)
Tex-AC TA-03-319
Engine:electric (mains)
Power:2000 W
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:42 cm
Rod type:straight
Weight:5.9 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications TA-03-319
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tex-AC TA-03-319
Электрокоса TexAC ТА-03-319 | 3 829 ₴ |
ЭЛЕКТРОКОСА TEX.AC ТА-03-319 | 3 499 ₴ |
Електрокоса Тех.АС TA-03-319 | 3 998 ₴ |
Електрокоса ТехАС ТА-03-319 | 3 998 ₴ |
Електрокоса Tex.AC ТА-03-319 | 3 998 ₴ |
Normal braid, just did not work with others. Lightweight, powerful, reliable. Thermal sensor. Threw it away after a few hours of work (in total). Анатолій Данилів: use Tex-AC TA-03-319 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →