Thermex Ceramik 100 V (111 104)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Thermex Ceramik 100 V |
|
Capacious, reliable and relatively compact storage electric water heater with an impressive capacity (100 L) with two tanks for quickly heating small amounts of water, intuitive electromechanical control, LED indication and immersion tubular electric heater with three power levels (700, 1300 or 2000 W) . Unlike most traditional water heaters with round internal tanks, this unit uses flat design tanks.
This arrangement results in a shallow case depth (29.3 cm), which is very convenient for vertical wall mounting in rooms with limited free space. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the middle price category of 2019. The balanced cost of the Thermex Ceramik 100 V water heater will be of interest to consumers who prefer high-quality and reliable branded household appliances.
He will cope with the task of organizing hot water supply for a kitchen / bathroom / shower room for a family of 3-4 people. Can effectively serve 1-3 parse points. Due to the high maximum power of the heating element, this boiler is able to prepare 100 liters of hot water in just 2 hours and 20 minutes (subject to heating at 45 °C). The internal steel tank is protected from corrosion by durable glass-ceramic enamel. A magnesium anode is installed as an additional protective system.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Buy Thermex Ceramik 100 V
All prices 57 →Thermex Thermex Ceramik 100 V | 11 295 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Ceramik 100 V | 9 635 ₴ |
Thermex Водонагрівач електричний Thermex Ceramik 100 V | 8 397 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Ceramik 100 V | 11 295 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Ceramik 100 V | 11 024 ₴ |
Thermex Ceramik 100 V configurations
Price for Thermex Ceramik 100 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex Ceramik 30 V | from 5 980 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 50 H | from 9 399 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 50 V | from 6 480 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 80 H | from 11 149 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 80 V | from 7 973 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 100 V | from 8 397 ₴ | 59 offers |