Thermex Ceramik 50 H (111 105)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Thermex Ceramik 50 H |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex Ceramik 50 H
THERMEX Ceramik 50 H | 11 195 ₴ |
THERMEX Ceramik 50 H | 9 590 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Ceramik 50 H | 9 399 ₴ |
Video reviews
Thermex Ceramik 50 H configurations
Price for Thermex Ceramik 50 H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex Ceramik 30 V | from 6 344 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 50 H | from 9 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 50 V | from 6 480 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 80 H | from 11 149 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 80 V | from 7 973 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Thermex Ceramik 100 V | from 8 397 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →