Thule Aion Travel Backpack 40L 40 L
Videos 2Photos 14 |
Thule Aion Travel Backpack 40L 28 L40 L |
|
Detachable clothes organizer included.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule Aion Travel Backpack 40L 40 L
All prices 28 →Thule - Aion Travel 40L Black TH3204723 | 8 999 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Aion Travel Backpack 40L (Black) (TH 3204723) 134853 | 8 549 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Aion Travel Backpack 40L TATB140 Nutria (3204724) | 8 999 ₴ |
Рюкзак Наплічник Thule Aion Travel Backpack 40L TATB140 Black | 9 000 ₴ |
Рюкзак для ноутбука Thule Aion Travel 40 л TH 3204723 | 8 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Thule Aion Travel Backpack 40L configurations
Price for Thule Aion Travel Backpack 40L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thule Aion Travel Backpack 28L 28 L | from 7 599 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Thule Aion Travel Backpack 40L 40 L | from 8 549 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →