Thule Vital 6L 6 L
Videos 6Photos 10 |
Thule Vital 6L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule Vital 6L 6 L
Гидратор Thule Vital 6 л TH 3203640 | 5 799 ₴ |
Рюкзак-гідратор Thule Vital 6L (Obsidian) (TH 3203639) | 5 799 ₴ |
Рюкзак-гідратор Thule Vital 6L (Moroccan) (TH 3203640) | 5 799 ₴ |
Рюкзак-гідратор Thule Vital 6L (Moroccan) (TH 3203640) (TH 3203640) | 7 417 ₴ |
Рюкзак-гідратор Thule Vital 6L (Obsidian) (TH 3203639) (TH 3203639) | 7 417 ₴ |
Video reviews
Thule Vital 6L configurations
Price for Thule Vital 6L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thule Vital 3L 3 L | from 4 899 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Thule Vital 6L 6 L | from 5 799 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Thule Vital 8L 8 L | from 6 599 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →