Thule Vital 8L 8 L
Videos 6Photos 8 |
Thule Vital 8L |
|
Additional compartment on the front of the backpack
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule Vital 8L 8 L
All prices 6 →Гидратор Thule Vital 8 л TH 3203642 | 6 599 ₴ |
Спортивний рюкзак-гідратор Thule Vital 8L Black (TH 3204154) TH 3204154 | 6 599 ₴ |
Гідратор Thule Vital 8L (Black) (TH 3204154) | 6 599 ₴ |
Рюкзак-гідратор Thule Vital 8L (Moroccan) (TH 3203642) | 6 599 ₴ |
Гідратор Thule Vital 8L (Black) (TH 3204154) (TH 3204154) | 8 440 ₴ |
Рюкзак-гідратор Thule Vital 8L (Moroccan) (TH 3203642) (TH 3203642) | 8 440 ₴ |
Video reviews
Thule Vital 8L configurations
Price for Thule Vital 8L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thule Vital 3L 3 L | from 4 899 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Thule Vital 6L 6 L | from 5 799 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Thule Vital 8L 8 L | from 6 599 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →