Thule Landmark 60L 60 L
Videos 9Photos 15 |
Thule Landmark 60L |
|
Main backpack for 40 L. + everyday backpack for 20 L. (can be used separately), attached both from the front side and to the straps of the main backpack.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule Landmark 60L 60 L
All prices 17 →Thule - Landmark 60L Dark Forest TH3203727 | 8 999 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Landmark 60L Dark Forest TH3203727 | 8 999 ₴ |
Рюкзак THULE Landmark 60L Men’s (Dark Forest) TH 3203727 TH 3203727 | 8 999 ₴ |
Thule Рюкзак Thule Landmark 60 л M Mens зеленый TH3203727 | 8 999 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Thule Landmark 60L Men's Dark Forest (TH 3203727) TH 32 | 8 999 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Thule Landmark 60L configurations
Price for Thule Landmark 60L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thule Landmark 40L 40 L | from 7 499 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Thule Landmark 60L 60 L | from 8 999 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Thule Landmark 70L 70 L | from 9 999 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →