Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20L 20 L
Videos 5Photos 30 |
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20L |
|
The backpack is equipped with a pocket with protection against unauthorized reading of RFID data and fastening to the suitcase handle.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20L 20 L
All prices 23 →Thule - Crossover 2 Backpack 20L Black TH3203838 | 9 499 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20L (Black) TH 3203838 962576 | 9 024 ₴ |
Thule Crossover 2 20L Dark Blue (C2BP-114) for MacBook 13-14" | 8 549 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20L (Dress Blue) TH 3203839 TH 3203839 | 9 499 ₴ |
Thule Рюкзак для ноутбука Crossover 2 14 Dress Blue (TH 3203839) | 9 499 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →