Tico Professional Ultra Sleek Titanium (100222)
Tico Professional Ultra Sleek Titanium |
|
Plate heating range 130 – 230 °C. Automatic lock against accidental temperature changes.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tico Professional 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tico Professional.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tico Professional Ultra Sleek Titanium
All prices 6 →Випрямляч для волосся Tico Professional Ultra Sleek Titanium (100222) | 1 233 ₴ |
Випрямляч TICO ULTRA SLEEK TITANIUM 24 мм білий (100222) (0297473) | 1 444 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Tico Professional Ultra Sleek Titanium (100222) [780 | 1 451 ₴ |
Праска Tico Ultra Sleek Titanium 100222 | 1 300 ₴ |
Праска для волосся Tico Professional Ultra Sleek Ttanium White 24 мм | 1 370 ₴ |
Щипці TICO Professional 100222 Ultra з керамікою білий (TICO100222) | 1 452 ₴ |
the Ultra Sleek series consists of such models
Ultra Sleek Ceramic
Ultra Sleek Titanium
Ultra Sleek Platinum
We recommendCompare using chart →