Tomason TN16 8x18/4x100 ET35 DIA63,4
Videos 2Photos 17 | from 9 427 up to 11 437 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN16 36
Specifications
Tomason TN16 8x18/4x100 ET35 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN16 8x18/4x100 ET35 DIA63,4
Tomason TN16 (8J x 18 4x100 ET35 DIA63.4) GLOSSY BLACK На замовлення з Євр | 9 669 ₴ |
Tomason TN16 R18 W8 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA63.4 Black Painted 1240000040 | 11 052 ₴ |
Tomason TN16 R18 W8 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA63.4 Black Painted | 11 437 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN16 Glossy Black R18 W8 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA63,4 ID32975 | 9 427 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar