TOPTUL KAAA2460
TOPTUL KAAA2460 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOPTUL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOPTUL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOPTUL KAAA2460
All prices 13 →Гайковерт пневматический Toptul 3/4" (KAAA2460) | 9 764 ₴ |
Гайковерт пневматический TOPTUL 3/4 813N/m 6300 об/мин KAAA2460 | 9 764 ₴ |
Пневматичний гайкокрут TOPTUL KAAA2460 | 9 764 ₴ |
Гайковерт Toptul пневматичний 3/4" 813N/m (KAAA2460) | 9 764 ₴ |
Гайковерт TOPTUL пневматический 3/4" 813N/m (KAAA2460) KAAA2460 | 9 764 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model KAAA2460 — 207 mm long tool
- Model KAAB2460 — 260 mm long tool (long spindle)
We recommendCompare using chart →