Toshiba Canvio Basics 2022 2.5" HDTB540EK3CA 4 TB
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Toshiba HDTB540EK3CA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toshiba Canvio Basics 2022 2.5" HDTB540EK3CA 4 TB
All prices 47 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" USB 4.0TB Toshiba Canvio Basics Black (HDTB54 | 4 399 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск TOSHIBA USB 3.2 Gen1 4TB Canvio Basics 2022 Black (HDTB540EK | 4 890 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Toshiba Canvio Basics 4TB 2.5" USB Black (HDTB540EK3CA) HDTB5 | 4 349 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Toshiba Canvio Basics 2022 4 TB Black (HDTB540EK3C | 4 349 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск TOSHIBA 4TB USB 3.2 Gen 1 Canvio Basics 2022 Black (HDTB540E | 4 890 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Toshiba Canvio Basics 2022 2.5" HDTB540EK3CA configurations
Price for Toshiba Canvio Basics 2022 2.5" HDTB540EK3CA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba Canvio Basics 2022 2.5" HDTB510EK3AA 1 TB | from 2 049 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Toshiba Canvio Basics 2022 2.5" HDTB520EK3AA 2 TB | from 2 836 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Toshiba Canvio Basics 2022 2.5" HDTB540EK3CA 4 TB | from 4 322 ₴ | 48 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →