Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD032C 320 GB
Toshiba MQ01AAD032C 200 GB320 GB |
|
Reliable small-sized 2.5" internal hard drive from the 2020 Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC line of mobile industrial HDDs. These devices are fully adapted to harsh operating conditions. They can operate normally in a wide temperature range from -30 to +85 ° C, at altitudes up to 5650 m and with vibration / shock up to 300 g (2940 m / s2 duration 0.2 ms).The Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD032C hard drive has a low rotation speed of magnetic plates of 4200 rpm and a modest weight.
Demonstrates low power consumption, almost does not heat up and does not require active cooling, which is important for dense packaging of mobile computers.It is positioned as a product of the basic price category, designed for use in industrial and automotive computers that operate in difficult temperature, altitude and vibration conditions.It can be used in rugged laptops and entry-level mobile workstations. level (with a low load on the disk software dsystem). Equipped with a universal SATA2 interface port, fully compatible with the previous (SATA) and the next version of the standard (SATA3). Equipped with an energy-efficient controller that works in conjunction with a small 8 MB buffer. Compatible with Windows, Linux and Mac OS operating systems.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Buy Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD032C 320 GB
All prices 35 →Жесткий диск для ноутбука 2.5" 320GB TOSHIBA (MQ01AAD032C) | 627 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Toshiba 300Gb 4200rpm 8MB 2.5" SATA (MQ01AAD032C) MQ01AAD032 | 498 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD 2.5" SATA 320GB Toshiba 4200rpm 8MB (MQ01AAD032C) MQ01AAD0 | 596 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Toshiba 320GB 8MB 4200rpm (MQ01AAD032C) MQ01AAD032C | 446 ₴ |
Жесткий диск для ноутбука 2.5" 320GB TOSHIBA (MQ01AAD032C) MQ01AAD032C | 618 ₴ |
Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD032C configurations
Price for Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD032C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD020C 200 GB | from 388 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD032C 320 GB | from 446 ₴ | 37 offers |