Tramontina Profissional Master 24620/126
Tramontina Profissional Master 24620/126 |
|
Polypropylene handle with built-in antibacterial protection (does not allow the development of fungus and bacteria).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Profissional Master 24620/126
All prices 14 →Нож Tramontina Profissional Master 15,2 см 24620/126 | 626 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Tramontina Professional Master для мяса 152 мм Green (24620/1 | 626 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Tramontina Professional Master для мяса 152 мм Green (24620/1 | 486 ₴ |
Tramontina Professional Master Geen 152мм (24620/126) 24620/126 | 486 ₴ |
Tramontina Кухонний ніж Tramontina Professional Master для мяса 152 мм Gre | 486 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Tramontina Profissional Master 24620/126 configurations
Price for Tramontina Profissional Master 24620/126 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tramontina Profissional Master 24620/116 | from 453 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Tramontina Profissional Master 24620/126 | from 486 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Tramontina Profissional Master 24620/176 | from 626 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tramontina Profissional Master 24620/186 | from 485 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →