Tramontina Profissional Master 24621/087
Tramontina Profissional Master 24621/087 red white |
|
Polypropylene handle with built-in antibacterial protection (does not allow the development of fungus and bacteria).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Profissional Master 24621/087
All prices 11 →Кухонный нож Tramontina Professional Master разделочный 178 мм White (2462 | 740 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Tramontina Professional Master разделочный 178 мм White (2462 | 800 ₴ |
Tramontina PROFISSIONAL MASTER (24621/087) 24621/087 | 800 ₴ |
Tramontina Кухонний ніж Tramontina Professional Master разделочный 178 мм | 800 ₴ |
TRAMONTINA 24621/087 | 719 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Tramontina Profissional Master 24621/087 configurations
Price for Tramontina Profissional Master 24621/087 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tramontina Profissional Master 24621/077 | from 524 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tramontina Profissional Master 24621/087 | from 719 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →