Transcend CompactFlash 1000x 64 GB (TS64GCF1000)
Photos 3 |
Transcend CompactFlash 1000x 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend CompactFlash 1000x 64 GB
All prices 23 →Transcend 64 GB 1000X CompactFlash Card TS64GCF1000 | 3 024 ₴ |
Transcend 64 GB 1000X CompactFlash Card TS64GCF1000 | 3 182 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 64Gb Compact Flash 1000x (TS64GCF1000) | 3 698 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend 64GB CF 1000X TS64GCF1000 | 2 935 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 64Gb Compact Flash 1000x (TS64GCF1000) TS64GCF1000 | 3 750 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Transcend CompactFlash 1000x configurations
Price for Transcend CompactFlash 1000x |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend CompactFlash 1000x 32 GB | from 12 505 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 1000x 64 GB | from 2 935 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 1000x 128 GB | from 9 430 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →